Equipment Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Admin
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
1. Hours & Appointments
h
Robot Room Work Table
February 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Wednesday 08 March 2017
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
a. Laser 1 (Max 1 hr)
b. Laser 2 (Max 1 hr)
c. CNC Router (Max 4hrs)
d. Vacuum Former (Max 1hr)
e. CNC Mill (Max 4hrs)
f. Lab Computers
g. IRB-4400 (Max 6hrs)
h. IRB-6640 (Max 6hrs)
i. IRB-120(Max 6hrs)
09:00am
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
09:30am
jingyizh
Human Machine Virtuosity
Human Machine Virtuosity
Human Machine Virtuosity
10:00am
zbirenba
10:30am
11:00am
Elevy
11:30am
12:00pm
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
12:30pm
Timber Studio
Timber Studio
Timber Studio
01:00pm
tkhalifa
grauck
01:30pm
CLOSED
02:00pm
zislamha
02:30pm
03:00pm
rabaker
03:30pm
04:00pm
scizmeci
04:30pm
nsohn
CLOSED
CLOSED
05:00pm
05:30pm
ihaider
06:00pm
06:30pm
athota
07:00pm
07:30pm
imartins
08:00pm
08:30pm
scizmeci
09:00pm
bdarreff
09:30pm
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Reserved
Closed
Class
Available
Misc
View Day:
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
[
Mar 08
]
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 11
|
Mar 12
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 14
|
Mar 15
View Week:
Feb 05
|
Feb 12
|
Feb 19
|
Feb 26
|
[
Mar 05
]
|
Mar 12
|
Mar 19
|
Mar 26
|
Apr 02
View Month:
Jan 2017
|
Feb 2017
|
[
Mar 2017
]
|
Apr 2017
|
May 2017
|
Jun 2017
|
Jul 2017
|
Aug 2017
|
Sep 2017