Equipment Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Admin
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
1. Hours & Appointments
h
Robot Room Work Table
January 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Thursday 22 February 2024
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
a. Laser 1 (Max 1 hr)
b. Laser 2 (Max 1 hr)
c. CNC Router (Max 4hrs)
d. Vacuum Former (Max 1hr)
e. CNC Mill (Max 4hrs)
f. Lab Computers
g. IRB-4400 (Max 6hrs)
h. IRB-6640 (Max 6hrs)
i. IRB-120(Max 6hrs)
09:00am
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
09:30am
kunh
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
10:00am
kunh
idinesh
10:30am
gkolosek
gkolosek
11:00am
jberenbl
jberenbl
11:30am
12:00pm
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
12:30pm
01:00pm
01:30pm
Sagrawa2
Sagrawa2
imartino
02:00pm
darink
02:30pm
nehachop
03:00pm
nehachop
03:30pm
pjzheng
04:00pm
jordansl
04:30pm
05:00pm
sominm
feiery
05:30pm
06:00pm
nncho
leyih
06:30pm
07:00pm
darink
tsrobins
07:30pm
08:00pm
Jploeger
Jploeger
08:30pm
chymowit
09:00pm
kengpul
09:30pm
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Reserved
Closed
Class
Available
Misc
View Day:
Feb 16
|
Feb 17
|
Feb 18
|
Feb 19
|
Feb 20
|
Feb 21
|
[
Feb 22
]
|
Feb 23
|
Feb 24
|
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
View Week:
Jan 21
|
Jan 28
|
Feb 04
|
Feb 11
|
[
Feb 18
]
|
Feb 25
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 17
View Month:
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
[
Feb 2024
]
|
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024